Time Cash & Carry, Barking

Time Cash & Carry
Time House, Renwick Road
IG11 0SH Barking
Greater London England
020 8595 7830
020 8595 7842

Official Data

Official Name
TIME WHOLESALE SERVICES (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
TIME HOUSE, RENWICK ROAD, IG11 0SA, BARKING, Greater London England
Company Number
03002900
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ROADFAST CORPORATION LIMITED
TIME CASH & CARRY LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-653401168
SIC Code
46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Date of Incorporation
19 Dec 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Time Cash and Carry reinforces its reputation as a market leader by conducting its business practices based on eight values. These values serve us as guidance when dealing with our customers and suppliers on a day-to-day basis. By capitalizing on these shared standards, all of our businesses will grow lasting interests and this will allow us to "win more together".


Keywords:
Food Wholesalers, Business Advice, Wholesalers, Tobacco Wholesalers, Beverage Wholesalers, Alcoholic Beverages Wholesale
Time Cash & Carry is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Time Cash & Carry!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 12B RIPPLESIDE COMMERCIAL ESTATE, RIPPLE ROAD
    IG11 0RJ  Barking
  2. 3 Gallions Close
    IG11 0JD  Barking
  3. 5 BANKSIDE PARK, 28 THAMES ROAD
    IG11 0HZ  Barking
  4. UNIT 7B BARKING BUSINESS CENTRE 25 BARKING BUSINESS CENTRE THAMES ROAD
    IG11 0JP  Barking
  5. Ripple Road
    IG11 0TW  Barking
  6. Unit 9, Cromwell Business Centre, 10 River Road
    IG11 0DG  Barking
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies