S T Partners, Barking

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ST PARTNERS LTD
Reg. office address
191 RUGBY ROAD, RM9 4AR, DAGENHAM, Greater London
Company Number
04510289
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/12/2002 - ST COLLEGE LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 Aug 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Trocoll House Wakering Road Barking Essex IG11 8PD

Description

Keywords:
Language School, Language Learning, Learn Languages, Language Studies, Language Tuition, Business Support, Business Advice, Educational Institution
S T Partners is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for S T Partners!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry